ONE Run Emerald Coast Autism Center 5K

Niceville, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 17
Nicole Smith
00:22:11
 7:09/mile
 18
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 76
Robert Flynn
00:19:34
 6:19/mile
 37
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 82
Sarah Saris
00:22:30
 7:15/mile
 46
 F
 2
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 86
Andre Skalicky
00:22:22
 7:12/mile
 48
 M
 7
 

5K Female 13 and under

 
1st
 69
Nia Madrigal
00:24:43
 7:58/mile
 13
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 97
Kida Bailey
00:24:43
 7:58/mile
 13
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 90
Kerry Seekamp
00:26:31
 8:32/mile
 13
 F
 11
 
 
4th
 112
Mckenzi Toth
00:26:31
 8:33/mile
 11
 F
 12
 

5K Male 13 and under

 
1st
 9
Jackson Morrison
00:21:32
 6:56/mile
 13
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 16
Tanner Smith
00:21:52
 7:02/mile
 12
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 33
Caleb Reeder
00:23:32
 7:35/mile
 13
 M
 9
 
 
4th
 32
Logan Reeder
00:24:53
 8:01/mile
 10
 M
 14
 

5K Female 14-18

 
1st
 55
Lauren Noggle
00:43:09
 13:55/mile
 14
 F
 45
 
 
2nd
 29
Destenie Woods
00:52:46
 17:01/mile
 16
 F
 67
 

5K Male 14-18

 
1st
 96
Codie Bailey
00:36:45
 11:51/mile
 14
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 89
Jacob Dennis
00:37:26
 12:04/mile
 18
 M
 33
 

5K Female 19-39

 
1st
 49
Julie Schrodt
00:22:34
 7:16/mile
 35
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 77
Kelly Robben
00:24:13
 7:48/mile
 28
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 116
Landy Cash
00:24:41
 7:57/mile
 27
 F
 6
 
 
4th
 47
Patti Zamyslowski
00:28:43
 9:15/mile
 36
 F
 17
 

5K Male 19-39

 
1st
 28
Josue Prado
00:19:49
 6:23/mile
 22
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 61
John Caldwell
00:20:47
 6:42/mile
 38
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 73
Aaron Guidry
00:21:59
 7:05/mile
 34
 M
 6
 
 
4th
 50
Adam Heckmann
00:23:17
 7:30/mile
 29
 M
 8
 

5K Female 40-59

 
1st
 48
Claire Jones
00:23:00
 7:25/mile
 41
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 79
Tina Barron
00:24:57
 8:02/mile
 42
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 8
Rachel Morrison
00:26:16
 8:28/mile
 42
 F
 10
 
 
4th
 106
Crystal Fogel
00:26:59
 8:42/mile
 42
 F
 13
 

5K Male 40-59

 
1st
 25
Rex Stinnett
00:24:34
 7:55/mile
 57
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 113
Percy Vela
00:29:41
 9:34/mile
 45
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 11
Chad Crandall
00:31:47
 10:15/mile
 45
 M
 27
 
 
4th
 68
William Nation
00:33:13
 10:42/mile
 55
 M
 28
 

5K Female 60 and up

 
1st
 63
Elizabeth Ermini
00:52:30
 16:55/mile
 64
 F
 64
 
 
2nd
 100
Ava Cardinal
00:52:32
 16:56/mile
 63
 F
 65
 

5K Male 60 and up

 
1st
 80
Carl Bausch
00:36:51
 11:52/mile
 66
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 92
Frank Mccarty
00:36:53
 11:53/mile
 69
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 62
Jerry Klinger
00:41:49
 13:29/mile
 68
 M
 37