ONE Run Emerald Coast Autism Center 5K

Niceville, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 4
Beth Jones
00:23:13
 7:29/mile
 29
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 1
Jeremy Robben
00:19:17
 6:13/mile
 28
 M
 1
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 25
Tina Barron
00:24:55
 8:01/mile
 43
 F
 6
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 50
Eric Hambright
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 40
 M
 7
 

5k Female 13 and under

 
1st
 49
Ilana Bookhardt
00:28:25
 9:09/mile
 11
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 33
Lena Delacruz
00:28:36
 9:13/mile
 10
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 28
Addison Smith
00:30:00
 9:40/mile
 10
 F
 13
 
 
4th
 41
Skye Dwyer
00:32:49
 10:35/mile
 10
 F
 22
 

5k Male 13 and under

 
1st
 38
Cason Larocque
00:21:01
 6:46/mile
 12
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 135
Jacob Bellanca
00:23:51
 7:41/mile
 11
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 130
Walker Phillips
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 12
 M
 11
 
 
4th
 17
Andrew Atkins
00:25:10
 8:06/mile
 11
 M
 16
 

5k Female 14-18

 
1st
 21
Lindsay Brunson
00:30:46
 9:55/mile
 14
 F
 17
 

5k Male 14-18

 
1st
 125
Andrew Fogel
00:35:59
 11:36/mile
 18
 M
 35
 

5k Female 19-39

 
1st
 129
Kayla Richmond
00:24:12
 7:48/mile
 30
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 66
Alexandra Palermo
00:24:14
 7:48/mile
 32
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 58
Josefina Lora
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 39
 F
 4
 
 
4th
 15
Erika Delagarza
00:24:54
 8:01/mile
 32
 F
 5
 

5k Male 19-39

 
1st
 84
Josue Prado
00:19:43
 6:21/mile
 23
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 57
John Miller
00:20:51
 6:43/mile
 37
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 14
Paul Workman
00:22:08
 7:08/mile
 24
 M
 5
 
 
4th
 52
Logan Schillinger
00:22:25
 7:13/mile
 30
 M
 6
 

5k Female 40-59

 
1st
 18
Cara Cowles
00:25:37
 8:15/mile
 43
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 11
Andrea Deangelis
00:30:48
 9:56/mile
 40
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 35
Kathleen Goebel
00:31:08
 10:02/mile
 43
 F
 19
 
 
4th
 139
Susan Steele
00:32:54
 10:36/mile
 44
 F
 23
 

5k Male 40-59

 
1st
 56
Nick Rummelt
00:24:26
 7:52/mile
 49
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 2
Lee Hall
00:24:53
 8:01/mile
 56
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 24
Rex Stinnett
00:25:23
 8:11/mile
 58
 M
 18
 
 
4th
 65
Michael Willis
00:25:44
 8:17/mile
 46
 M
 19
 

5k Female 60 and up

 
1st
 140
Joy Kelly
00:27:59
 9:01/mile
 66
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 22
Catharine Clary
00:53:13
 17:09/mile
 62
 F
 46
 

5k Male 60 and up

 
1st
 54
Carl Bausch
00:36:50
 11:52/mile
 67
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 63
Frank Mccarty
00:36:50
 11:52/mile
 70
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 64
Joel Segraves
00:44:06
 14:13/mile
 75
 M
 44
 
 
4th
 23
Harold Clary
00:53:13
 17:09/mile
 63
 M
 47